BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
DIN rail mountable
$450 - $475
Lantronix - Lantronix Industrial Device Server XPress DR-IAP with Installable Industrial Protocols
Lantronix - Lantronix Industrial Device Server XPress DR-IAP with Installable Industrial Protocols

Mfr #: XSDRIN-03

Item #: 003519169

Device server - 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - AC 9 - 24 V / DC 9 - 30 V - rail mountable
$463.99
Transition Networks - Transition Networks Unmanaged Hardened
Transition Networks - Transition Networks Unmanaged Hardened
Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$467.99
Transition Networks - Transition Networks Unmanaged Hardened
Transition Networks - Transition Networks Unmanaged Hardened
Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$461.99
Transition Networks - Transition Networks Hardened Mini PD 10/100/1000 Bridging
Transition Networks - Transition Networks Hardened Mini PD 10/100/1000 Bridging
Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
$458.99
1