BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $500
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: BR-MLX-10GX8-X
$499.99
Seagate - Seagate Exos X16 ST14000NM012G
Seagate - Seagate Exos X16 ST14000NM012G
Hard drive - encrypted - 14 TB - internal - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 256 MB - FIPS - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED)
$499.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: BR-MLX-10GX8-X
$499.99
Star Micronics, Inc. - Star TSP 654IICLOUDPRNT-24 SK GRY US
Star Micronics, Inc. - Star TSP 654IICLOUDPRNT-24 SK GRY US

Mfr #: 37967780

Item #: 008193902

Label printer - direct thermal - Roll (3.15 in) - 203 dpi - up to 425.2 inch/min - USB, LAN, USB host - cutter - gray
$499.99
Harman Kardon - JBL Commercial Series CSM 28
Harman Kardon - JBL Commercial Series CSM 28
Analog mixer - 8-channel - rack-mountable
$499.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: BR-MLX-10GX8-X
$499.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: BR-MLX-10GX8-X
$499.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: U3DH6PE

Item #: 001835688

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$499.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - OM3 - halogen-free, molded, round, uniboot - aqua
$499.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts

Mfr #: 01GX736

Item #: 003842278

Installation - 4 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for ThinkServer n400 5495
$499.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

Mfr #: U4QY3E

Item #: 001839448

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$499.99
Panasonic - Panasonic ET-PLF10
Panasonic - Panasonic ET-PLF10

Mfr #: ET-PLF10

Item #: 004571240

Projector lens fixed attachment - for PT-RQ13, RQ32, RS11, RS20, RS30, RZ12, RZ21, RZ31
$499.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 4-Hour Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 4-Hour Exchange Service

Mfr #: HW2H0E

Item #: 008570850

Extended service agreement - replacement - 5 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - volume, Tier 2 - for P/N: R7J07A, R7J08A, R7J09A, R7J10A, R7J11A
$499.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO
Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO
Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) 61 cm breakout - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, molded, round - aqua
$499.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Managed Services MonitoringPLUS 4 Hour Onsite
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Managed Services MonitoringPLUS 4 Hour Onsite
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - on-site - response time: 4 h - for P/N: V300-8P-2X
$499.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: BR-MLX-10GX8-X
$499.99
McAfee - McAfee Advanced RMA Hardware Support
McAfee - McAfee Advanced RMA Hardware Support
Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD - Associate - for P/N: IAC-QSFP-FOTA
$499.99