BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$20 - $30
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - halogen-free - orange
$29.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
12m - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$29.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$29.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for P/N: AP-0621-60010-EU
$29.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for P/N: AP-0622-66030-EU
$29.99
C2G - Legrand
C2G - Legrand

Mfr #: CMBFR0RU

Item #: 008096256

Cable management bar - front and rear - black - 0U
$29.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for P/N: AP-0650-66040-OUS
$29.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e

Mfr #: UTPCH71YLY

Item #: 005751757

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 71 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - snagless, stranded - yellow
$29.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for P/N: AP-7161-66S40-EU
$29.99
Belkin - Belkin Slim-Fit Plus Armband
Belkin - Belkin Slim-Fit Plus Armband

Mfr #: F8W499-C03

Item #: 003669616

Arm pack for cell phone - neoprene - topaz - for Apple iPhone 6, 6s
$29.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for P/N: AP-7131-60020-WR
$29.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for P/N: AP-7131-60000-WR
$29.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanView IQ
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanView IQ
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free - blue
$29.99