BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$9,000 - $9,500
Plug-in module
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - refurbished - for Cisco 7603, 7603-S, 7604, 7606, 7606-S, 7609, 7609-S, 7613
$9,488.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card
Switch - 36 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) + 12 x combo 10GBase-T - plug-in module - UPOE (1440 W)
$9,485.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card
Switch - 36 x 10/100/1000 (UPOE) + 12 x combo 10GBase-T - plug-in module - UPOE (1440 W)
$9,485.99
Cisco - Cisco Processor Switching Module PXM1E
Cisco - Cisco Processor Switching Module PXM1E
Control processor - ATM, Frame Relay, SONET/SDH - refurbished - plug-in module
$9,452.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Brocade ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12; VDX 6740
$9,428.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - LC single-mode - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550.12 nm - for P/N: 15454-10GE-XP-WS, 15454-ADM-10G-RF, 15454-ADM-10G-WS, 15454-GE-XPE, 15454-GE-XPE-WS
$9,427.99
Cisco - Cisco X2
Cisco - Cisco X2
X2 transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$9,427.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: CFP-40G-LR4

Item #: 03984179

CFP transceiver module - 40GBase-LR4 - SC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: WS-X6904-40G-2T, WS-X6904-40G-2T=, WS-X6904-40G-2TXL, WS-X6904-40G-2TXL=
$9,424.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-MPA-2X40GE, N2K-C2248PQF, N6K-C6001-64P, N6K-C6004-M12Q, N6K-C6004-M12Q=
$9,424.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
CFP transceiver module - 40GBase-LR4 - SC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N WS-X6904-40G-2T WS-X6904-40G-2T WS-X6904-40G-2TXL WS-X6904-40G-2TXL
$9,424.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$9,424.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FIP-240
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FIP-240

Mfr #: JH137AR

Item #: 006004447

Expansion module - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 2 - remarketed
$9,396.99
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Synchronous Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Synchronous Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 ports - for Cisco 7603 7604 7606 7609 7613 ASR 1001 1002 1004 1006 1013
$9,391.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 99xx Route Processor 12GB for Service Edge
Cisco - Cisco ASR 99xx Route Processor 12GB for Service Edge
Control processor - plug-in module - for ASR 9904, 9912
$9,391.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9922 Route Processor 12GB for Service Edge
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9922 Route Processor 12GB for Service Edge
Control processor - plug-in module - for ASR 9922
$9,391.99
Cisco - Cisco Multirate
Cisco - Cisco Multirate
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - refurbished
$9,372.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 1000 Series Embedded Services Processor 5Gbps
Cisco - Cisco ASR 1000 Series Embedded Services Processor 5Gbps
Control processor - plug-in module - for ASR 1002
$9,360.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6400
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6400

Mfr #: R0X40B

Item #: 007733560

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE) x 48 + Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE Aruba 6405, 6405 48SFP+, 6405 96G, 6410
$9,349.15