BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Blue
$125 - $150
Microsoft - Microsoft Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2
Microsoft - Microsoft Xbox Elite Wireless Controller Series 2

Mfr #: RFZ-00017

Item #: 010326413

Core - Gamepad - wireless - Bluetooth - blue - for PC, Microsoft Xbox One, Android, iOS, Microsoft Xbox Series S, Microsoft Xbox Series X
$133.99
Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
Bulk cable - 500 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - blue
$143.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - blue
$132.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - 500 ft - STP - CAT 5e - stranded - blue
$147.99
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: 29017

Item #: 004138165

25 Pack - Snagless Unshielded (UTP) - Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue (pack of 25)
$129.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 5' 50 Bulk Pack
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 5' 50 Bulk Pack
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue (pack of 50)
$143.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99962

Item #: 007563149

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - blue
$143.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X130BU

Item #: 005672888

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 130 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
$135.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X135BU

Item #: 005673965

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 135 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
$139.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X140BU

Item #: 005671103

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 140 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
$144.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone Cable Assemblies
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone Cable Assemblies

Mfr #: UPPBU150

Item #: 005669955

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, plenum, snagless, solid - blue
$142.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X44MBU

Item #: 005671302

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 144 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
$148.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X125BU

Item #: 005674807

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 125 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
$130.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X43MBU

Item #: 005671825

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 141 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
$145.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X37MBU

Item #: 005669644

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 121 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
$127.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue - (qty per pack: 25)
$137.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit 10Gig
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - blue
$129.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Premier Flex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Premier Flex

Mfr #: R8U68A

Item #: 010833338

Network cable - SN single-mode to SN single-mode - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - OM4 - blue - for HPE SN6750B, SN6750B Port Side Intake
$131.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X42MBU

Item #: 005669132

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 138 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
$142.99