BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $300
Xerox - Xerox 108R00727 Black Solid Ink 6 Sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00727 Black Solid Ink 6 Sticks

Mfr #: 108R00727

Item #: 01829154

Yield 6,800 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 8560MFP Series
$221.99
Jabra Corp. - Jabra Pro 920 Mono Headset
Jabra Corp. - Jabra Pro 920 Mono Headset
Desk Phone - Wireless - DECT - 120 ft - Over-the-head, Over-the-ear, Behind-the-neck - Monaural - Supra-aural - 920-65-508-105
$203.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00926 ColorQube Ink Cyan Sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00926 ColorQube Ink Cyan Sticks

Mfr #: 108R00926

Item #: 05401284

Yield 4,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox ColorQube 8570
$264.99
Lexmark - Lexmark E260A21A Black Toner Cartridge Yield 3500 pages
Lexmark - Lexmark E260A21A Black Toner Cartridge Yield 3500 pages

Mfr #: E260A21A

Item #: 02677182

Compatible with Lexmark E460dn,E460dw,E360dn,E360d,E260dn,E260d,E462dtn
$214.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00928 Yellow Ink ColorQube 2 Sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00928 Yellow Ink ColorQube 2 Sticks

Mfr #: 108R00928

Item #: 05401286

Yield 4,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox ColorQube 8570
$265.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00723 Cyan Solid Ink 3 sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00723 Cyan Solid Ink 3 sticks

Mfr #: 108R00723

Item #: 01829151

Yield 3,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 8560MFP, Phaser 8560 series printer
$225.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00927 ColorQube Ink Magenta Sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00927 ColorQube Ink Magenta Sticks

Mfr #: 108R00927

Item #: 05401285

Yield 4,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox ColorQube 8570
$264.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00724 Magenta Solid Ink 3 sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00724 Magenta Solid Ink 3 sticks

Mfr #: 108R00724

Item #: 01829152

Yield 3,400 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 8560MFP
$225.99
Poly - Polycom VoiceStation 300
Poly - Polycom VoiceStation 300
Conference phone
$256.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Line Conditioner LC2400
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Line Conditioner LC2400

Mfr #: LC2400

Item #: 00086500

Line conditioner - 2400 Watt - 6 output connector(s)
$245.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
100Mbps - USB 2.0 Network Adapter - 100Base-FX SC Duplex Multimode Fiber/MMF - 2Km - Compact (US100A20FXSC) - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 100Base-FX/100Base-SC x 1 - 1310 nm - black
$217.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: H1YV9PE

Item #: 009014520

Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$238.99
Dell - Dell Upgrade from Lifetime Limited Warranty to 3Y ProSupport
Dell - Dell Upgrade from Lifetime Limited Warranty to 3Y ProSupport

Mfr #: 810-4235

Item #: 003874977

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 10x5 - response time: NBD - for EMC Networking N1124, N1148; Networking N1524, N1548, N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048
$255.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: H8TR2E

Item #: 005083480

Extended service agreement - replacement - 4 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: NBD - volume, Tier 2 - for P/N: JW818A, JW820A
$203.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter

Mfr #: US1GA30SFP

Item #: 005626482

USB to Open SFP Adapter - Gigabit Network Adapter Multi Mode(MMF)/Single Mode Fiber(SMF) (US1GA30SFP) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-LX/1000Base-SX x 1 - black
$251.99