We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $80 - $90
    IBM - 0.55M SCSI CABLE
    IBM - 0.55M SCSI CABLE

    Mfr #: 9402-830-2138

    Item #: 006997220

    $89.99
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic ViewCare Extended Warranty
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic ViewCare Extended Warranty

    Mfr #: LCD-EW-23-03

    Item #: 002496428

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor (for LCD display with 23" diagonal size) - 3 years (years: 4th - 6th) - for ViewSonic VA2342-LED, VA2349s, VP2365-LED, VX2363SMHL-W, VX2370Smh-LED
    $89.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo On-Site
    Lenovo - Lenovo On-Site

    Mfr #: 5WS0G29730

    Item #: 001934699

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 8 h - for ThinkServer RS140 70F2, 70F3, 70F9
    $89.99
    Jabra Corp. - Jabra Engage Link MS
    Jabra Corp. - Jabra Engage Link MS

    Mfr #: 50-159

    Item #: 006378148

    Remote control - cable - for Engage 50 Mono, 50 Stereo, 65 Mono, 65 Stereo, 75 Mono, 75 Stereo
    $89.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

    Mfr #: FX2ELLNLNSNM046

    Item #: 005777021

    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
    $89.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

    Mfr #: Q7F42A

    Item #: 005987558

    Power cable - IEC 60320 C15 straight to NEMA 5-15P (P) - 125 V - 15 A - 8 ft - black
    $89.99
    IBM - 25 meter OM3 fiber Cable LC
    IBM - 25 meter OM3 fiber Cable LC

    Mfr #: 3584-L55-AGK2

    Item #: 007020872

    $89.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

    Mfr #: FR1XS2-R2M02

    Item #: 005768796

    Network cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron 40 dB - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $89.99
    Compulocks - Compulocks Wedge Bracket MacBook Pro 12" Cable Lock Bracket
    Compulocks - Compulocks Wedge Bracket MacBook Pro 12" Cable Lock Bracket

    Mfr #: MB12BRWEDGE

    Item #: 004242806

    System security kit - silver - for Apple MacBook (12 in)
    $89.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance

    Mfr #: UTP28X125BU

    Item #: 005679020

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 125 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - blue
    $89.99
    Canon - Canon 054
    Canon - Canon 054

    Mfr #: 3021C001

    Item #: 006866916

    Yellow - original - toner cartridge - for ImageCLASS LBP622, MF641, MF644; i-SENSYS LBP623, MF641, MF643, MF645; Satera LBP622
    $89.99
    IBM - FCOE SFP+ COPPER CABLE, 1M
    IBM - FCOE SFP+ COPPER CABLE, 1M

    Mfr #: 2858-E25-1053

    Item #: 007000450

    $89.99
    Honeywell - Datamax-O'Neil
    Honeywell - Datamax-O'Neil

    Mfr #: DPO11-5685-01

    Item #: 006294957

    Tear plate
    $89.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Push-Pull

    Mfr #: FX2ERQ1Q1SNM043

    Item #: 005759896

    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - booted, riser - aqua
    $89.99
    Honeywell - Intermec Duratherm II
    Honeywell - Intermec Duratherm II

    Mfr #: E24612

    Item #: 000737190

    Paper - permanent acrylic adhesive - uncoated - perforated - 2 in x 4 in 4032 roll(s) (32 roll(s) x 126) labels - for Intermec PB22, PB32
    $89.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: SSFW50-C

    Item #: 005670023

    Washer
    $89.99